Uitslagen

Zondag 27 mei 2018

SWZ Boso Sneek Leonidas 4 1
Den Hoorn 3 Leonidas 2 0 0
Leonidas 3 Hermes DVS 1 8 3
Leonidas 4 BZC/Zuiderpark 3 vervallen


Zaterdag 26 mei 2018

DVO ’32 1 Leonidas 1 1 0
Hillegersberg 2 Leonidas 2 8 3
BVCB 6 Leonidas 3 3 4
Leonidas 4 Barendrecht 9 1 3
PPSC 5 Leonidas 5 1 10
Leonidas JO19-1 Victoria’04 JO19-1 6 2
Leonidas JO19-2 Soccer Boys JO19-1 2 9
DVC JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 3 3
Leonidas JO15-1 DCV JO15-1 0 2
SEP JO13-2 Leonidas JO13-3 3 4
Capelle JO11-3 Leonidas JO11-1 3 0
Leonidas JO11-3 Zoetermeer JO11-8 vervallen
Excelsior’20 JO9-2 Leonidas JO9-1 3 0
Leonidas JO9-2 Hillegersberg JO9-5 4 4
Leonidas JO9-3 TOGB JO9-8 14 4
Blijdorp JO8-3 Leonidas JO8-1 5 6


Zondag 20 mei 2018

Leonidas SJC 4 8
Leonidas 2 WCR 2 2 4
VFC 8 Leonidas 3 1 3
AGE-GGK 5 Leonidas 4 4 3


Zaterdag 19 mei 2018

Leonidas 1 Dilettant 1 2 1
Hermes DVS 3 Leonidas 4 1 0
Leonidas 5 VDL 6 1 4
Foreholte JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 3 0
FC Oudewater JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-2 uitgesteld
Leonidas JO17-1 MVV ’27 JO17-1 1 3
Leonidas JO15-2 TOGB JO15-6 9 3
Sparta (AV) JO13-2 Leonidas JO13-1 0 4
Leonidas JO13-2 Victoria’04 JO13-2 3 3
Leonidas JO13-3 Wippolder JO13-4 4 2
Zestienhoven JO11-5 Leonidas JO11-2 3 2
Oliveo JO11-6 Leonidas JO11-3 uitgesteld
Sparta (AV) JO9-3 Leonidas JO9-2 1 2
BVCB JO9-5 Leonidas JO9-3 3 11
Leonidas JO8-1 Excelsior’20 JO8-3 7 9


Zondag 13 mei 2018

DHC Leonidas 1 6
SVV 5 (zon) Leonidas 3 1 3


Zaterdag 12 mei 2018

Bolnes 1 Leonidas 1 0 1
VOC 1 (zat) Leonidas 2 uitgesteld
Ariston’80 4 Leonidas 3 6 0
Leonidas 4 Rijnm/Hgvl.Sp. 4 2 2
St.Hooger 4 Leonidas 5 4 4
Leonidas JO19-1 Rohda ’76 JO19-1 1 2
Leonidas JO19-2 Woerden JO19-1 2 2
SVV JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 0 8
Leonidas JO15-1 VVOR JO15-1 7 2
Excelsior’20 JO15-5 Leonidas JO15-2 1 8
SVV JO13-2 Leonidas JO13-2 2 1
Leonidas JO11-1 Oliveo JO11-2 3 3
DVO ’32 JO11-2 Leonidas JO11-2 6 5
VVOR JO11-5 Leonidas JO11-3 uitgesteld
Leonidas JO9-1 SC Feyenoord, JO8-2 4 9
Leonidas JO9-2 GLZ Delfshaven JO9-2 0 9
Leonidas JO9-3 AGE-GGK JO9-4 10 2
Leonidas JO8-1 Egelant.Boys JO8-1 uitgesteld


Zondag 6 mei 2018

Bataven Leonidas 0 1
Leonidas 3 Coal 7 3 1
BZC/Zuiderpark 3 Leonidas 4 5 2


Zaterdag 5 mei 2018

Leonidas 2 Berkel 4 6 5
DSO 7 Leonidas 3 10 2
Leonidas 5 FC ‘s-Gravenzande 17 3 3
Groeneweg JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-2 10 0
Excelsior’20 JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 1 4
Leonidas JO15-2 Rotterdam United JO15-2 6 0
DSVP JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 vervallen
Leonidas JO11-2 VFC JO11-6 BNO
HOVDJSCR JO11-3 Leonidas JO11-3 uitgesteld
Leonidas JO9-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 2 4
Leonidas JO9-2 PKC ’85 JO9-1 uitgesteld
Leonidas JO8-1 Capelle JO8-6 BNO


Zondag 29 april 2018

Concordia 2 Leonidas 2 6 1
Leonidas 4 SVV 5 (zon) 3 3


Zaterdag 28 april 2018

Leonidas 2 Hillegersberg 2 1 5
DSO 7 Leonidas 3 BNO
Leonidas 4 Rotterdam United 3 UITG
Leonidas 5 PPSC 5 3 4
Leonidas JO19-1 DOSR JO19-1 2 1
Leonidas JO19-2 DONK JO19-1 2 4
Leonidas JO17-1 Berkel JO17-1 BNO
SC Feyenoord JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-1 1 2
SVV JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-2 6 2
Wippolder JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 2 1
Leonidas JO11-1 Zestienhoven JO11-2 2 3
Leonidas JO11-2 Excelsior M JO11-4 8 1
Leonidas JO9-1 Maense JO9-1 BNO
Leonidas JO9-2 Zwervers, IJVV de JO9-3 5 8
Leonidas JO9-3 HOVDJSCR JO9-3 14 3


Zondag 22 april 2018

Leonidas Jong Achilles ’29 5 1
Leonidas 2 VELO 3 0 4
Leonidas 3 Poortugaal 3 3 5
VFC 8 Leonidas 4 AFG


Zaterdag 21 april 2018

Leonidas 1 HBSS 1 2 0
Leonidas 2 Swift Boys 4 0 2
Leonidas 3 Groeneweg 2 1 3
BVCB 5 Leonidas 4 AFG
Leonidas 5 Hermes DVS 4 1 4
Verburch JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 4 2
Nieuwkoop JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-2 2 2
Leonidas JO17-1 Besiktas JO17-1 2 0
Jonge Spartaan JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-2 AFG
Zwervers, cvv JO15-1 Leonidas JO15-1 3 2
Leonidas JO15-2 Maense JO15-2 2 2
Soccer Boys JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 0 6
Leonidas JO13-2 VFC JO13-4 3 1
Leonidas JO13-3 Zestienhoven JO13-5 3 2
HWD JO11-1 Leonidas JO11-1 6 5
Leonidas JO11-2 MVV ’27 JO11-3 12 2
Leonidas JO11-3 DSVP JO11-8 2 3
GLZ Delfshaven JO9-1 Leonidas JO9-1 0 0
VVOR JO9-5 Leonidas JO9-2 0 0
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3 Leonidas JO9-3 0 0
Kethel Spaland JO8-4 Leonidas JO8-1 0 0


Zondag 15 april 2018

Heerenveen Leonidas 2 2
Spartaan’20 2 Leonidas 2 0 0
Victoria’04 4 Leonidas 4 3 5


Zaterdag 14 april 2018

Kethel Spaland 1 Leonidas 1 4 0
Barendrecht 10 Leonidas 3 4 2
Leonidas 4 Blijdorp 3 2 4
Leonidas 5 LYRA 11 2 3
Leonidas JO19-1 Blijdorp JO19-1 3 3
Leonidas JO19-2 Sparta (AV) JO19-1 0 12
Zwaluwen JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 1 4
DRL JO17-1G Leonidas JO17-2 UITG
Leonidas JO15-1 Barendrecht JO15-2 3 4
Hermes DVS JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-2 2 7
Leonidas JO13-1 Den Hoorn JO13-2 8 1
Charlois, sv JO13-5 Leonidas JO13-2 2 5
Poortugaal JO13-4 Leonidas JO13-3 1 2
Leonidas JO11-1 DHL JO11-5 4 3
Excelsior’20 JO11-6 Leonidas JO11-2 2 7
Leonidas JO11-3 Excelsior’20 JO11-7 4 3
PPSC JO9-1 Leonidas JO9-1 1 3
Leonidas JO9-2 Kethel Spaland JO9-4 4 0
Leonidas JO9-3 Hillegersberg JO9-4 11 1
PPSC JO8-1 Leonidas JO8-1 9 4


Zondag 8 april 2018

Leonidas Achilles 1894 2 6
VOC 3 Leonidas 2 2 0
Leonidas 3 Victoria’04 4 6 1
Leonidas 4 Poortugaal 3 3 4


Zaterdag 7 april 2018 

Schoonhoven 1 Leonidas 1 2 2
PPSC 3 Leonidas 2 5 3
Leonidas 3 Soccer Boys 5 1 1
Victoria’04 6 Leonidas 5 4 1
ARC JO19-2 Leonidas JO19-1 1 8
Bergambacht JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-2 10 4
Leonidas JO17-1 Sparta (AV) JO17-2 2 1
Leonidas JO17-2 SC Feyenoord JO17-2 1 5
Leonidas JO15-1 RVVH JO15-1 1 2
Leonidas JO15-2 PPSC JO15-2 7 2
Leonidas JO13-1 Nootdorp JO13-2 6 1
Leonidas JO13-2 Egelant.Boys JO13-1 8 2
Leonidas JO13-3 Zoetermeer JO13-7M 6 3
XerxesDZB JO11-4 Leonidas JO11-1 10 4
Leonidas JO11-2 Hermes DVS JO11-3 9 0
Kethel Spaland JO11-4 Leonidas JO11-3 8 4
Leonidas JO9-1 Sparta (AV) JO9-1 2 11
Berkel JO9-4 Leonidas JO9-2 0 0
Zestienhoven JO9-4 Leonidas JO9-3 2 14
Leonidas JO8-1 Hermes DVS JO8-1 2 11


Zondag 1 april 2018

SDO Leonidas 1 2
Leonidas 2 CVV Zwervers 2 1 3

 

Zaterdag 31 maart 2018

Leonidas 1 Spirit 1 0 2
Leonidas JO19-1 Blijdorp JO19-1 2 0


Zondag 25 maart 2018

Leonidas RKAVV 4 1
Charlois, sv 2 Leonidas 2 3 0
Leonidas 4 Leonidas 3 3 3

 

Zaterdag 24 maart 2018

Perkouw 1 Leonidas 1 3 0
Blijdorp 1 Leonidas 2 1 1
Nieuwerkerk 3 Leonidas 3 3 0
Leonidas 4 St.Hooger 2 2 1
Excelsior’20 2 Leonidas 5 3 2
Leonidas JO19-1 NSVV JO19-1 6 2
Leonidas JO19-2 Hillegersberg JO19-1 3 1
HBSS JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 2 1
Leonidas JO17-2 v.v. Hekelingen JO17-1 0 4
Leonidas JO15-1 Spirit JO15-1 5 1
Leonidas JO13-1 RKDEO JO13-2 4 0
Zestienhoven JO13-3 Leonidas JO13-2 3 6
Rhoon JO13-6 Leonidas JO13-3 0 0
Leonidas JO11-1 GLZ Delfshaven JO11-2 1 7
CWO JO11-2 Leonidas JO11-2 8 3
Leonidas JO11-3 Soccer Boys JO11-5 2 2
HWD JO9-1 Leonidas JO9-1 5 6
Leonidas JO9-2 AGE-GGK JO9-2 14 3
Leonidas JO9-3 VOC JO9-6 6 2
Smitshoek JO8-8 Leonidas JO8-1 20 1

-