Uitslagen

Zondag 17 maart 2019

Leonidas Nuenen 2 3
Leonidas 2 Slikkerveer 2 1 1
SEP. 3 Leonidas 3 0 2


Zaterdag 16 maart 2019

Leonidas 1 Zwervers, IJVV de 1 1 2
XerxesDZB 3 Leonidas 2 6 2
Victoria’04 7 Leonidas 6 2 0
Soccer Boys JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 1 0
Leonidas JO15-1 Nieuwkoop JO15-1 4 1
Leonidas JO15-2 MVV ’27 JO15-2 4 1
HOVDJSCR JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 0 8
VOC JO9-2 Leonidas JO9-1 3 2
Nieuwerkerk JO8-10 Leonidas JO8-1 3 18


Zondag 10 maart 2019

Meern De Leonidas 1 2
Nieuwerkerk 2 Leonidas 2 1 1
Leonidas 3 Antibarbari 8 2 2
Leonidas 4 Coal 3 5 1


Zaterdag 9 maart 2019

Dilettant 1 Leonidas 1 2 0
Leonidas 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 3 0
Leonidas 4 VVOR 4 5 1
Leonidas 5 Ariston’80 10 10 2
Leonidas 6 WCR 6 3 2
Leonidas JO19-1 CVV Zwervers JO19-1 7 0
RVVH JO15-1 Leonidas JO15-1 3 3
Westlandia JO15-3 Leonidas JO15-2 5 4
Leonidas JO13-1 CVV Zwervers JO13-1 3 3
VOC JO11-3 Leonidas JO11-1 6 4
Blijdorp JO11-2 Leonidas JO11-2 3 3
Leonidas JO9-1 Kethel Spaland JO9-1 4 3
Maense JO9-2 Leonidas JO9-2 3 4
Leonidas JO8-1 VOC JO8-5 4 9
GDA JO8-3 Leonidas JO8-2 1 8


Zondag 3 maart 2019

GSC ESDO 3 Leonidas 2 0 1


Zaterdag 2 maart 2019

CION 1 Leonidas 1 3 2


Zondag 24 februari 2019

SEP. 2 Leonidas 2 1 1
VELO 5 Leonidas 4 2 4
Blijdorp 8 Leonidas 6 0 9


Zaterdag 23 februari 2019

Excelsior R. 1 Leonidas 1 0 2
Leonidas 2 BVCB 4 5 2
Zwervers, IJVV de 4 Leonidas 4 1 1
Leonidas 5 Nieuwerkerk 7 4 0
Excelsior’20 3 Leonidas 6 3 0
GLZ Delfshaven JO9-2 Leonidas JO9-2 6 6
XerxesDZB JO8-4 Leonidas JO8-1 0 0


Zondag 17 februari 2019

Leonidas Baronie 2 0
Leonidas 2 Haastrecht 2 1 3
VFC 4 Leonidas 3 4 6
Leonidas 4 HMSH 8 6 1
Leonidas 5 Nieuwerkerk 9 3 6
Leonidas 6 Pretoria 5 6 3


Zaterdag 16 februari 2019

Leonidas 1 Perkouw 1 3 2
Leonidas 5 PKC ’85 3 2 2
Pernis 5 Leonidas 6 1 0
Wippolder JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 4 1
OVV JO17-1G Leonidas JO17-1 3 0
Leonidas JO15-1 FC Oudewater JO15-1 2 2
Leonidas JO15-2 DVO ’32 JO15-1 8 5
Leonidas JO13-1 Kethel Spaland JO13-1 5 1
GLZ Delfshaven JO11-1 Leonidas JO11-1 3 4
Spartaan’20 JO11-11 Leonidas JO11-2 3 10
Leonidas JO9-1 Rotterdam United JO9-1 3 3
Wippolder JO8-2 Leonidas JO8-1 10 6


Zondag 10 februari 2019

10-2-2019 IFC Leonidas 2 3
10-2-2019 Excelsior’20 2 Leonidas 2 2 1
10-2-2019 Leonidas 4 VELO 5 2 2
10-2-2019 Overmaas 4 Leonidas 5 1 3


Zaterdag 9 februari 2019

VVOR 1 Leonidas 1 2 0
Leonidas 4 BVCB 7 2 1
Leonidas JO19-1 NSVV JO19-1 1 2
Leonidas JO17-1 MVV ’27 JO17-1 0 2
ARC JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-1 0 7
LYRA JO15-3 Leonidas JO15-2 1 2
VDL JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 3 2
Kethel Spaland JO11-5 Leonidas JO11-2 2 5
Leonidas JO9-1 XerxesDZB JO9-1 5 6
Spijkenisse JO9-3 Leonidas JO9-2 3 4
Leonidas JO8-1 Alexandria’66 JO8-3 6 8


Zondag 3 februari 2019

Leonidas UDI’19/CSU 1 2
Leonidas 2 Zoetermeer 2 6 0
HOVDJSCR 3 Leonidas 3 2 7


Zaterdag 2 februari 2019

Leonidas 1 Lekkerkerk 1 2 2
Soccer Boys 3 Leonidas 2 5 2
BVCB 9 Leonidas 5 2 1
Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 Leonidas 6 4 2
Leonidas JO15-2 Rotterdam United JO15-2 0 14
Leonidas JO13-1 Excelsior’20 JO13-1 7 0
Leonidas JO11-1 Hillegersberg JO11-2 3 1
Leonidas JO11-2 Overmaas JO11-2 4 3


Zondag 27 januari 2019

RKAVV Leonidas 0 2
WCR 2 Leonidas 2 1 1


Zaterdag 26 januari 2019
Alle competitie wedstrijden waren afgelast.

Zondag 20 januari 2019

Leonidas Meerssen 0 0
Leonidas 2 CVV Zwervers 2 1 2


Zaterdag 19 januari 2019

Leonidas Schoonhoven 2 0


Zondag 16 december 2018

Halsteren Leonidas 6 2


Zaterdag 15 december 2018

Leonidas 4 Blijdorp 1 2 5
Leonidas 6 Rhoon 6 3 3
Zestienhoven JO11-3 Leonidas JO11-1 6 2
Spartaan’20 JO9-9 Leonidas JO9-2 4 3


Zondag 9 december 2018

Leonidas Gemert 1 1
Leonidas 2 Groeneweg 2 1 2
SVV 3 (zon) Leonidas 3 2 4
CVV Zwervers 3 Leonidas 4 4 1


Zaterdag 8 december 2018

Leonidas 1 FC IJsselmonde 1 0 0
St.Hooger 2 Leonidas 2 2 5
St.Hooger 4 Leonidas 4 4 0
Nieuwerkerk 4 Leonidas 5 5 0
Leonidas JO19-1 Soccer Boys JO19-1 5 1
Leonidas JO17-1 Den Hoorn JO17-2 2 1
Neptunus-Sch. JO15-3 Leonidas JO15-3 4 3
Leonidas JO13-1 Soccer Boys JO13-1 6 2
Zestienhoven JO13-4 Leonidas JO13-2 6 2
Kethel Spaland JO11-2 Leonidas JO11-1 6 6
VDL JO11-3 Leonidas JO11-2 4 7
Zestienhoven JO9-3 Leonidas JO9-1 3 13


Zondag 2 december 2018

Wippolder 2 Leonidas 2 1 1
Leonidas 3 Zwarte Pijl 1 BNO
DCV 1 Leonidas 6 6 1


Zaterdag 1 december 2018

Zwarte Pijl 1 Leonidas 1 2 1
Leonidas 2 Zestienhoven 4 3 3
Leonidas 4 Capelle 7 3 6
Leonidas 5 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6 1 3
DWO JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 0 0
DSO JO17-2 Leonidas JO17-1 5 0
Leonidas JO15-1 De Betrokken Sp. JO15-1 3 0
Leonidas JO15-3 CVV Zwervers JO15-5 6 2
Concordia JO13-2 Leonidas JO13-1 0 5
Leonidas JO11-1 HWD JO11-1 3 5
Leonidas JO11-2 Leidschenveen JO11-5 11 0
Leonidas JO9-1 Oosterheem JO9-1 10 6
BVCB JO9-6 Leonidas JO9-2 2 4
HVV JO8-4 Leonidas JO8-1 8 1


Zondag 25 november 2018

Unitas Leonidas 3 3
Leonidas 2 Concordia 3 0 2
GLZ Delfshaven 4 Leonidas 3 0 3
SVV 5 Leonidas 4 2 0
Leonidas 5 SVV 6 1 3


Zaterdag 24 november 2018

Leonidas 1 Charlois, sv 1 2 5
SVS 3 Leonidas 2 8 4
Smitshoek 7 Leonidas 4 3 0
TOGB 4 Leonidas 5 1 1
Leonidas 6 Brielle 7 4 8
Leonidas JO19-1 Groeneweg JO19-1 4 3
Leonidas JO17-1 Soccer Boys JO17-1 0 2
Sparta (AV) JO15-1 Leonidas JO15-1 3 0
Leonidas JO15-2 Full Speed JO15-1 2 7
Leonidas JO13-1 VOC JO13-5 4 0
VFC JO13-4 Leonidas JO13-2 8 1
TOGB JO11-5 Leonidas JO11-1 2 6
SVV JO11-4 Leonidas JO11-2 4 6
Leonidas JO9-1 Hillegersberg JO9-5 13 2
Soccer Boys JO9-3 Leonidas JO9-2 2 6
Leonidas JO8-1 GLZ Delfshaven JO8-2 17 5


Zondag 18 november 2018

Leonidas Groene Ster 0 4
Zoetermeer 2 Leonidas 2 0 1
Swift Boys 3 Leonidas 5 3 4
Nieuwerkerk 10 Leonidas 6 2 3


Zaterdag 17 november 2018

Lekkerkerk 1 Leonidas 1 2 3
Leonidas 2 XerxesDZB 3 1 6
Leonidas 5 Ommoord 5 3 3
Leonidas 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 8 5 3
DSVP JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 0 2
Leonidas JO17-1 DSVP JO17-1 0 4
Leonidas JO15-1 SVV JO15-1 3 7
TOGB JO15-6 Leonidas JO15-2 3 1
Leonidas JO15-3 Berkel JO15-4 9 3
Hillegersberg JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 3 4
Leonidas JO11-2 RKDEO JO11-6 5 2
Berkel JO9-4 Leonidas JO9-1 2 11
Leonidas JO9-2 RDM JO9-2 6 2
Gr.WII VAC JO8-4 Leonidas JO8-1 1 11


Zondag 11 november 2018

Oliveo 2 Leonidas 2 0 1
Antibarbari 8 Leonidas 3 1 6
Coal 3 Leonidas 4 6 0
Leonidas 5 AGE-GGK 3 2 1
Leonidas 6 SC Feyenoord 4 6 6


Zaterdag 10 november 2018

Dilettant 1 Leonidas zon 1 4 5
CION 1 Leonidas zat 1 1 7
Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 Leonidas 2 5 5
Ariston’80 10 Leonidas 5 2 8
Leonidas JO19-1 Zoetermeer JO19-1 4 0
SEP JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 2 3
Alexandria’66 JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-1 2 1
BVCB JO13-4 Leonidas JO13-2 4 3
Excelsior’20 JO11-5 Leonidas JO11-2 4 1
Leonidas JO9-1 Zoetermeer JO9-3 14 7


Zondag 4 november 2018

Leonidas Meern De 1 1
Leonidas 2 WCR 2 4 1
Ouwe Schoen 1 Leonidas 3 0 2
AGE-GGK 1 Leonidas 4 2 2
Leonidas 5 Blijdorp 5 4 1
Leonidas 6 PKC ’85 1 8 1


Zaterdag 3 november 2018

Leonidas 1 Excelsior R. 1 2 1
Berkel 3 Leonidas 2 0 10
Barendrecht 11 Leonidas 4 5 1
XerxesDZB 7 Leonidas 5 3 1
Hermes DVS 5 Leonidas 6 8 1
Leonidas JO19-1 Berkel JO19-1 4 0
Leonidas JO17-1 TOGB JO17-2 4 1
VVOR JO15-1 Leonidas JO15-1 2 3
Lekkerkerk JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-3 1 9
Kethel Spaland JO13-3 Leonidas JO13-2 3 12
Excelsior’20 JO11-3 Leonidas JO11-1 7 3
AGE-GGK JO11-2 Leonidas JO11-2 5 5
Blijdorp JO9-3 Leonidas JO9-1 0 14
Leonidas JO9-2 Blijdorp JO9-4 18 0
Den Hoorn JO8-5 Leonidas JO8-1 2 14


Zondag 28 oktober 2018

Nuenen Leonidas 4 2
Slikkerveer 2 Leonidas 2 0 1
VFC 5 Leonidas 5 4 11
Ommoord 1 Leonidas 6 6 2


Zaterdag 27 oktober 2018

Zwervers, IJVV de 1 Leonidas 1 1 1
Leonidas 4 Rhoon 3 2 4
Leonidas 6 Victoria’04 7 9 2
Wippolder JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 2 4
Wippolder JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 4 1
Leonidas JO15-1 Excelsior’20 JO15-1 2 3
BSC ’68 JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 2 1
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-3 Leonidas JO8-1 1 17


Zondag 21 oktober 2018

Leonidas IFC 2 2
Leonidas 2 Nieuwerkerk 2 2 0
ESTO 5 Leonidas 5 3 0


Zaterdag 20 oktober 2018

Leonidas 1 Dilettant 1 1 1
Leonidas 5 BZC/Zuiderpark 4 5 0
DCV 9 Leonidas 6 6 2
Leonidas JO15-2 Moordrecht JO15-2 1 4
CKC JO15-3 Leonidas JO15-3 0 9
Leonidas JO9-2 St.Hooger JO9-3 12 5
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 Leonidas JO9-1 5 6
Leonidas JO19-1 RBC JO19-1 3 3


Zondag 14 oktober 2018

Baronie Leonidas 6 0
ESTO 2 Leonidas 2 0 0
Leonidas 3 HMSH 6 4 3
Leonidas 4 St.Hooger 3 1 4
CVV Zwervers 5 Leonidas 5 1 6
Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 Leonidas 6 3 2


Zaterdag 13 oktober 2018

DRL 1 Leonidas 1 2 4
Leonidas 2 VOC 1 6 0
Maense 4 Leonidas 4 1 0
Leonidas 5 Soccer Boys 7 3 4
Leonidas 6 SDV 8 4 4
TOGB JO19-2 Leonidas JO19-1 0 2
Leonidas JO15-1 CVV Zwervers JO15-1 3 0
MVV ’27 JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-2 2 2
Leonidas JO15-3 Zwervers, IJVV de JO15-4 6 4
Berkel JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 4 0
Zwaluwen JO13-5 Leonidas JO13-2 6 1
Vitesse Delft JO9-1 Leonidas JO9-1 5 8
Leonidas JO9-2 St.Hooger JO9-2 7 3
Leonidas JO8-1 Zestienhoven JO8-3 16 0


Zondag 7 oktober 2018

Leonidas RKAVV 0 4
Leonidas 2 VOC 3 7 0
TOGB 5 Leonidas 3 3 5
FC IJsselmonde 5 Leonidas 4 4 4
Leonidas 5 Antibarbari 16 1 1
Leonidas 6 NOCKralingen 4 7 3


Zaterdag 6 oktober 2018

Leonidas 1 DVO ’32 1 0 1
Zwarte Pijl 2 Leonidas 2 1 4
Leonidas 4 WCR 3 2 2
Berkel 7 Leonidas 5 2 2
Leonidas JO19-1 Hillegersberg JO19-1 5 3
Leonidas JO19-2 Maense JO19-1 11 5
De B. Spartaan JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 6 2
DCV JO15-1 Leonidas JO15-1 1 2
Leonidas JO15-2 Concordia JO15-5 3 1
Nieuwerkerk JO15-6 Leonidas JO15-3 4 2
Leonidas JO13-1 Sparta (AV) JO13-2 1 3
Leonidas JO13-2 HBSS JO13-1 5 8
Leonidas JO11-1 Zestienhoven JO11-3 1 3
Leonidas JO11-2 DVC JO11-2 4 2
Leonidas JO9-1 Den Hoorn JO9-3 13 1
RVVH JO9-4 Leonidas JO9-2 0 11
TOGB JO8-5 Leonidas JO8-1 1 18


Zondag 30 september 2018

UDI’19/CSU Leonidas 0 2
Haastrecht 2 Leonidas 2 0 2
Leonidas 3 VFC 4 2 5
Leonidas 4 Antibarbari 10 0 7
CWO 3 Leonidas 5 7 2
Pretoria 5 Leonidas 6 8 4


Zaterdag 29 september 2018

Perkouw 1 Leonidas 1 1 1
Leonidas 2 Soccer Boys 3 2 5
Leonidas 4 Zwervers, IJVV de 4 0 0
Leonidas 5 BVCB 9 6 2
Leonidas 6 Pernis 5 1 0
BSC ’68 JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 5 1
Leonidas JO19-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 2 9
Berkel JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 3 3
Leonidas JO15-1 Zwaluwen JO15-1 2 4
Excelsior’20 JO15-3 Leonidas JO15-2 0 2
Zestienhoven JO13-1 Leonidas JO13-1 3 0
Leonidas JO13-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-2 1 5
Leonidas JO11-2 Oliveo JO11-4 4 3
DSVP JO9-2 Leonidas JO9-1 2 5
Leonidas JO9-2 Spartaan’20 JO9-7 19 6
Leonidas JO8-1 VFC JO8-8 18 0


Zondag 23 september 2018

Leonidas VC Vlissingen 2 1
Leonidas 2 Excelsior’20 2 2 0
VOC 5 Leonidas 3 7 4
Leonidas 5 Overmaas 4 4 2
Leonidas 6 DRL 4 4 2


Zaterdag 22 september 2018

Leonidas 1 VVOR 1 0 0
Swift Boys 2 Leonidas 2 2 1
BVCB 7 Leonidas 4 1 5
Nieuwerkerk 7 Leonidas 5 1 5
Leonidas JO17-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1 2 1
HOVDJSCR JO15-1 Leonidas JO15-1 4 8
Leonidas JO15-2 Den Hoorn JO15-4 2 4
Leonidas JO13-1 VOC JO13-2 2 1
Blijdorp JO13-2 Leonidas JO13-2 0 3
HWD JO11-1 Leonidas JO11-1 9 4
HWD JO11-2 Leonidas JO11-2 7 1
NOCKralingen JO9-1 Leonidas JO9-2 8 2
DSO JO8-7 Leonidas JO8-1 2 7


Zondag 16 september 2018

SV Meerssen Leonidas 2 1
Leonidas 2 VOC 3 6 1
Leonidas 6 TransvaliaZW 2 3 2


Zaterdag 15 september 2018

HBSS 1 Leonidas 1 3 2
Leonidas 4 BVCB 6 2 1
TransvaliaZW 3 Leonidas 5 2 3
Leonidas 6 SVS 10 3 5
Spartaan’20 JO19-3 Leonidas JO19-1 0 6
Charlois, sv JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 1 2
TOGB JO15-3 Leonidas JO15-1 2 6
Oliveo JO15-3 Leonidas JO15-2 0 4
Leonidas JO13-1 Rotterdam United JO13-1 1 0
Leonidas JO11-1 Zestienhoven JO11-3 4 3
Hillegersberg JO11-4 Leonidas JO11-2 3 5
Leonidas JO9-1 Rotterdam United JO9-1 4 6
BVCB JO9-6 Leonidas JO9-2 4 4


Zondag 9 september 2018

Leonidas Alphense Boys 1 4
TOGB 2 Leonidas 2 0 1
Nieuwerkerk 8 Leonidas 5 3 5
Leonidas 6 Brielle 1 1 1


Zaterdag 8 september 2018

PPSC 1 Leonidas 1 1 4
Leonidas 4 Swift Boys 4 1 1
Leonidas JO19-1 OVV JO19-1 3 2
Excelsior R. JO17-1 Leonidas JO17-1 2 2
Brielle JO15-1 Leonidas JO15-1 3 5
Gouda JO15-2 Leonidas JO15-2 0 0
Leonidas JO13-1 Zwervers, IJVV de JO13-1 4 0
Blijdorp JO9-4 Leonidas JO9-2 0 15


Zondag 2 september 2018

RKSV Minor Leonidas 2 2
Leonidas 2 Den Hoorn 2 3 0
Leonidas 5 TOGB 9 4 0
Oliveo 6 Leonidas 6 4 6

Zaterdag 1 september 2018

Leonidas 1 Zestienhoven 1 1 0
Blijdorp 1 Leonidas 4 5 1
HBSS 3 Leonidas 5 5 3
Smitshoek JO19-1 Leonidas JO19-1 6 0
Leonidas JO17-1 CWO JO17-1 2 0
Leonidas JO15-1 Charlois, sv JO15-1 3 2
Leonidas JO15-2 VVOR JO15-4 1 0
Smitshoek JO13-2 Leonidas JO13-1 2 1
Blijdorp JO11-1 Leonidas JO11-1 11 3


-